LAPARADE TRIAL- CLUB

LAPARADE TRIAL- CLUB

Résultat Trial Laparade 2010

TRIAL UFOLEP DE LAPARADE 17 Octobre 2010

117 pilotes inscrits:


1  Sénior 1        2   SALABERRY Jean pierre 08/02/1970       TCB      11 3 2       16
2  Sénior 1        3   GERBET Florent               02/09/1992         LTC      4 10 2      16
3  Sénior 1        1   LARGENTE Mickael         13/11/1992        TCB     28 7 20      55

1  Sénior 2+    12   TOUSSAINTMaxime         30/11/1979         ATC           9 3 2     14
2  Sénior 2+    15   DURAND Didier                15/09/1961     C Larzac       7 7 8     22
3  Sénior 2+    13   CARAIRE Sébastien        16/09/1994     M C Sarlat   9 12 9    30
4  Sénior 2+    11   LARGENTE Jean-Michel 02/12/1962       TCB        14 17 14   55
5  Sénior 2+    14   POULLAIN Jean charles 17/06/1993     PAU          36 15 AB  AB

 1  Sénior 2       28 ARBETE Alain                  16/12/1965         UMA                  3 3 3     9
 2  Sénior 2       38 CHOLIN Dominique       09/09/1962          ATC                  7 1 1     9
 3  Sénior 2       32 PUJOLLE Patrick             13/12/1963           LTC                 3 7 3    13
 4  Sénior 2       26 FAVEUR Maxime              16/11/1989          TCB                  6 4 8   18
 5  Sénior 2       36 DEMEY Yann                     12/05/1995  St Laurent A          18 1 1   20
 6  Sénior 2       31 TOUSSAINTSteve             30/11/1979        ATC                 10 11 4  25
 7  Sénior 2       39 CARTIER Jean marc         09/07/1964TC castelnausien 11 6 10  27
 8  Sénior 2       27 ARBETE Guillaume         23/09/1990        UMA                  12 13 6   31
 9  Sénior 2       41 CAMBRELENGFabrice    21/05/1971       ETC                   21 11 6   38
10  Sénior 2     30 MILLARD Olivier              13/11/1970         TCB                 20 15 7   42
11  Sénior 2     37 MARSAN Pascal             10/03/1966         TCB                   27 12 6    45
12  Sénior 2    40 YASSIMIDESJean            06/03/1966   TC castelnausien 32 4 11    47
13  Sénior 2    35 BOURREC Christian      02/11/1957        TC 82                  29 10 14   53
14  Sénior 2    33 CARAIRE Jeremy            10/06/1996       MC Sarlat            34 14 11    59
15  Sénior 2    29 SCANZI Matthieu             28/03/1992       Club albi           40 20 11    71
16  Sénior 2    34 GARY Jean luc                 22/04/1963       UMA              15 AB AB   AB

1  Sénior 3+   50 RIGAL Alain                   14/12/1958          TGVR                 7 3 2      12
2  Sénior 3+   52 LETALET Loic               16/11/1965      cag.rageuse      12 8 2      22
3  Sénior 3+    56 GARCIA Germain         31/01/1961          ATC                   13 10 5    28
4  Sénior 3+    54 LEFEVRE Benoit          10/03/1994            TCB                  17 10 3    30
5  Sénior 3+     49 BALDY Christian           13/06/1960   Trial club larzac      15 4 11    30
6  Sénior 3+     53 LERAT Pascal                21/03/1985      Cahors                  18 10 4    32
7  Sénior 3+     57 PASCAL Sylvain              01/06/1980     Tc castelnausien 18 9 9     36
8  Sénior 3+    47 GAYRAUD Vincent           28/11/1969     Moto club levezou   9 8 22     39
9  Sénior 3+     48 CABANTOUSNicolas      05/06/1982     Moto club levezou    20 10 11   41
10  Sénior 3+   55 THERESE Philippe         03/07/1963    cagouille rageuse    21 17 11   49
11  Sénior 3+    46 TELLERIA Jean marie    08/01/1959     TCB          38 AB AB    AB
12  Sénior 3+    51 OLIVIER Jean marie      01/12/1951     Trial club larzac  10 AB AB    AB

1  Sénior 3   94   RABAUTE Jean Paul   21/01/1962  TC Roues Vertes   2 0 1   3
2  Sénior 3   76   DE LA MATA Richard  27/10/1970   ATC   2 1 1   4
3  Sénior 3   77   DAIGREMONT Thierry  16/01/1964   ATC   2 1 1   4
4  Sénior 3   66   BENKEMOUN Pierre   10/04/1971  UMA   3 3 2   8
5  Sénior 3   79   CASTELLANOS Carton   12/05/1959  TCB   7 2 1   10
6  Sénior 3   86   HOCQUELLET Lionel   12/07/1961  Cagouille   2 8 2   12
7  Sénior 3   83   LORENZON Robert   07/12/1954   Cagouille   3 2 8   13
8  Sénior 3   71   BERNAT Thierry   08/03/1963   TC Larzac   3 2 8   13
9  Sénior 3   89   DEMEY Guy   06/10/1963  ST Laurent ARCE   6 6 3   15
10  Sénior 3   85   PECAUT Jean Pierre  15/02/1958   TCB   7  6 6   19
11  Sénior 3   87   MOUNIER Vincent   02/10/1979   Cagouille   5 11 3   19
12  Sénior 3   90   AIME Henri   26/08/1959   TCB   11 6 3   20
13  Sénior 3   68   MATOS Manuel   17/07/1967   TC Larzac   9 8 3   20
14  Sénior 3   91   DREUIL François   19/08/1960   ATC   15 2 3   20
15  Sénior 3   92   SAJOUS Jean françois  29/01/0962  Montagne noire   11 4 6   21
16  Sénior 3   74   ROQUES Jérémy   11/01/1986   UMA   12 6 4   22
17  Sénior 3   84   CALZAVARA Mathilde   05/07/1992  Cagouille   10 9 4   23
18  Sénior 3   73   ESTEL Jean-Michel   16/07/1963  TCB   14 6 6   26
19  Sénior 3   75   IPPOLITO Serge   16/03/1958   ATC   12 9 8   29
20  Sénior 3   82   CASTAGNE Christian   26/02/1963   UMA   17 7 6   30
21  Sénior 3   93   BALDY Jean bernard   06/04/1964  TC Castre  19 11 2   32
22  Sénior 3   72   PEREIRA Jacques   28/08/1963   TC ALBI   15 8 11   34
23  Sénior 3   88   LEFEVRE Jean Luc   13/05/1962   TCB   13 9 14   36
24  Sénior 3   78   BENKEMOUN Paul   04/12/1976  UMA   15 21 5   41
25  Sénior 3   67   ROY Guillaume   01/09/1992  MC Levezou   19 20 12   51
26  Sénior 3   69   CABROL Eric   09/07/1968   TC ALBI   20 18 13   51
27  Sénior 3   70   MARTI Denis   28/03/1962   ATC   28 22 18   68
28  Sénior 3   80   WORRALL Thimothy   05/11/1968   TC Larzac   13 AB AB   AB

1   Critérium   123   VERGNES Jean Paul   29/06/1955  UM Agenais   1 1   2
2   Critérium   101   JOURNADE Philippe   19/03/1964   TCB   2 2   4
3   Critérium   116   LAHARGOUSébastien   10/08/1988  MC des 2 Graves   3 7   10
4   Critérium   103   PELLISER Nicolas   29/06/1974   ETC   9 1   10
5   Critérium   99   GRAMONT Patrick    16/03/1954   ASM   9 2   11
6   Critérium   119   ALBOUY Serge   26/09/1946   Cagouille   5 6   11
7   Critérium   109   LAHARGOUEmmanuel   21/02/1984  MC des 2 Graves   9 4   13
8   Critérium   104   SALVANS Pascal   14/07/1960   LTC   17 3   20
9   Critérium   102   CEJUDO Patrick   13/07/1972   Cagouille   11 9   20
10   Critérium   113   PRUDENCE Damien   03/12/1980   TCB   11 14   25
11   Critérium   118   GUELOT Daniel   26/04/1949   TCB   15 11   26
12   Critérium   120   ABRIEUX Jean Luc   10/03/1967   Cagouille   13 14   27
13   Critérium   97   MICHEL Joël27/12/1946 TC Port d'Anvallois 18 10   28
14   Critérium   122   VILLENEUVEYannick   10/02/1964   Cagouille   18 14   32
15   Critérium   98   PATIN Damien   27/04/1969   TC B   14 18   32
16   Critérium   100   LABARRY Dominique   31/07/1971   TCB   24 16   40
17   Critérium   96   ROY Philippe 23/01/1956  M C Levezou   22 AB   AB
18   Critérium   117   PILLENIEREHervé   29/04/1969   TC B   34 AB   AB

 1     Promotion 128  CARNIEL Thierry 14/10/1987 Cagouille 0 1   1
 2     Promotion 137   DE LA MATAAxel 27/02/1998 Arbas TC 6 0   6
 3     Promotion 111   GRENIER Didier19/04/1972 Laparade TC 1 5   6
 4     Promotion 129   BONNIN Hervé 25/10/1956 UMA 6 1   7
 5     Promotion 112   LABORDE Mickel 15/02/1994 TCB 4 8   12
 6     Promotion 130   LEVEQUE Marc 21/02/1963 Cagouille 11 3   14
 7     Promotion 148   GORGET Emmanuel 28/03/1993 ETC 4 10   14
 8     Promotion 107   POLESELLOJimmy 25/01/1996 ETC 8 6   14
 9     Promotion  132   PATIN Valentin 20/04/1995 TCB 9 7   16
10    Promotion  131   LAGOURGUEJérome 03/04/1996 TCB 9 8   17
11   Promotion   135   GONZALES Yoan   25/08/1982   UMA   13 5    18
12   Promotion   134   COSTARRAMONEPierre  05/07/1965   ASM PAU   14 10    24
13   Promotion   133   DEVAVRE Luc   09/12/1958   ASM PAU   11 13    24
14   Promotion   126   RINAUDO Sébastien   03/02/1981  Laparade TC   20 17   3 7
15   Promotion   136   LAVIGNERIE Daniel  14/101973   UMA   20 18     38
16   Promotion   127   THOMAS Michel   02/04/1965   VL Lozère   26 13     39
17   Promotion   138   FOUQUET Serge   30/03/1969  Laparade TC   33 13     46
18   Promotion   140   CONSTANTDidier   02/12/1958  Laparade TC   26 22    48
19   Promotion   139   RICHARD Francis   21/09/1968  Laparade TC   57 12    69
20   Promotion   106   CAMBRELENG Mathilde 20/11/1995  ETC   55 55     110
21   Promotion   145   LAYOTTE Augustin 1   9/04/1994  Laparade TC   39 AB   AB

1   Vétéran   105   RAYNE Philippe   05/09/1956   CAG RAG   0 0   0
2   Vétéran   149   GIRARD Philippe   28/05/1958   CAG RAG   0 0   0
3   Vétéran   146   GORGET Thierry   26/04/1964   ETC   2 3   5
4   Vétéran   147   HALLOUET Hervé   10/10/1957   CAG RAG   5 1   6
5   Vétéran   143   ESPITALIER Jean Paul   20/02/1956  CAT   6 1   7
6   Vétéran   115   LARRABURU Raymond   17/09/1956  TCB   8 5   13
7   Vétéran   142   SCANZI Francis   22/03/1959   CAT   9 5   14
8   Vétéran   108   MAGNANI Henri   22/01/1930   CAG RAG   11 5   16
9   Vétéran  114   LABORDE Hervé   02/07/1960   TCB   13 11   24
10   Vétéran  141 LARIVIERE JEAN PIERRE  17/02/1961   CAG RAG   AB AB   AB

1   Moto Ancienne   144   SANTOR William   07/08/1986  ETC   1 1   2
2   Moto Ancienne   150   BOURDIEU Christian   09/08/1960  LTC   1 4   5
3   Moto Ancienne   110   MARTIN Christian   14/02/1948   Cag Rag   4 8   12
4   Moto Ancienne   81   DUCOURNEAUBastien   24/04/1979  TCB   9 6   15


Recherche

Vous recherchez ? :